|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sirchie Finger Print Laboratories Criminal Investigation Tools Hard cover Very Good No DJ Issued Hard cover Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Glossy hardcover with minor corner damage and a few scratches on back cover. No marks or tears inside or out. 322 p. Includes: illustrations, index. Catalog of criminal investigation tools for sale by Sirchie Finger Print Laboratories, Inc. of Youngsville, NC. Full color photos on most pages. Appears to be self-published. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
37.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Free Songs: Indiannnual 6 Writers Center Press 1992-07 1880649292 Paperback Used: Good Paperback Paperback cover shows light wear, some discoloration; rear cover shows moderate edge ding. Pages clean, bright. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
8.94 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Automobiles: Renault A & E Home Video 2000-02-04 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape Clean-playing VHS videocassette in original sleeve. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
14.29 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
A Tale of Two Cities Digiview Entertainment 2006 DVD Used: Very Good DVD New DVD, factory sealed. Free upgrade to First Class. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
One to Grow On ODADAS 2004 Audio CD New Audio CD New CD, factory sealed. Ships via First Class Mail. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Conflict Resolution: Grades K-2 Didax Educational Resources 2004 1583241809 Paperback Used: Like New Paperback Paperback cover shows very light shelfwear, no creases. Pages are clean, no marks or tears. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
3.19 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Father Ted Volume 3 BBC Warner 2002-03-05 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape VHS tape in protective clam shell with original artwork. Retired library volume with expected marks. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
7.21 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Zigzag - DTS DVD Ltd 1998-12-02 6305280886 DVD New DVD New DVD, factory sealed. Free First Class upgrade. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
25.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Elijah Emerald Sun Records 1993 Audio CD New Audio CD New CD, factory sealed. Free upgrade to First Class. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Staying Healthy (Weekly Reader) Weekly Reader Corp. 1994 0837401941 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Paperback cover shows minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, no marks or tears. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
27.36 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
In Search of Dr Seuss Turner Home Ent 1996-09-10 6303444059 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape Clean-playing VHS videocassette in original sleeve. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
George Cruikshank's "The Toothache" National Touring Exhibitions (Hayward Gallery) 072870014X Paperback Used: Good Paperback Paperback cover shows moderate wear and creasing. Pages clean. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
12.47 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Doom II for Macintosh ID Software CD-ROM Used: Good CD-ROM CD and rear art in jewel case; no front art or booklet. Ver. 1.0.2. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
10.32 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Svenska noveller i TV Stockholm Sveriges radio 1978 9152215458 Hard cover Good Good Hard cover Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library marks/stamps. Glassine cover. Pages clean and bright. Binding tight. Text in Swedish. 209 p.; 22 cm. Contents: Ahlin, L. Fngarnas glädje. --Bergman, H. Kärlek genom ett fönster. --Dagerman, S. Nattens lekar. --Evander, P. G. Fusket. --Fridell, F. Rikedom. --Johnson, E. Vinterdag 1914. --Jonsson, T. Järnspisrum--Krusenstjerna, A. von. Stulet nyr. --Kyrklund... In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
22.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Animotion (1989) Polydor 1989 Audio CD Used: Very Good Audio CD Flawless CD with all artwork. Ships via First Class Mail. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
8.49 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Art of Fighting Us Manga Corps Video 1997-06-03 6304493029 VHS Tape New VHS Tape New VHS videocassette in factory sealed package. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
6.52 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
A Steinway Celebration Unique Communications, Inc. 1990 Audio CD Used: Very Good Audio CD Clean-playing CD with art. Free upgrade to First Class. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
4.52 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Score Better At Trap Winchester 1970 0876910053 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback Paperback cover shows minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, no marks or tears. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
35.46 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Becket MPI Home Video 1990-09-28 VHS Tape New VHS Tape New factory-sealed VHS videocassette. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
44.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Race Against Time Turner Home Ent 2000-12-26 DVD New DVD New DVD, factory sealed. Free upgrade to First Class. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
6.04 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
The Wishing Tree Showtime Ent. 2002-05-28 DVD Used: Like New DVD Flawless DVD in clamshell case. Free First Class upgrade. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
12.72 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
40 Best Stories From Mademoiselle 1935-1960 New York Gollancz 1960 First edition. Hardcover Good No Jacket Hardcover Good. No dust jacket. Ex-library. Expected marks/stamps/barcodes. Flaps cut from DJ and glued to flyleaf. Cover has shelf wear. Spine faded. Card pocket glued to inside back cover. Date due form glued to back flyleaf. Pages clean. 479 p. 22 cm. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
5.35 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Simple Justice Vanguard Cinema 2003-01-28 DVD Used: Good DVD Clean-playing DVD in clamshell case. Free First Class upgrade. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
9.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
This Is Coronation Street Acorn Media 2003-06-10 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape Two VHS tapes in clamshell. Retired library title with expected marks. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
21.21 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Politics and Government Houghton Mifflin Co 1980-04 0395178665 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Paperback cover shows minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, no marks or tears. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
4.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
The Union Haggadah The Central Conference of American Rabbis 1923 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover Hardcover without jacket shows light wear. Pages clean. Binding tight. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
45.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Rolling Kansas Monarch Video 2004-08-17 VHS Tape Used: Very Good VHS Tape Clean-playing VHS videocassette in original sleeve. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
Tuneup 95 Album Network 1993 Audio CD Used: Like New Audio CD Flawless CD with all art. Free upgrade to First Class. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
7.79 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Forge Cross Generation Comics 2003-03 193148452X Paperback New Paperback New and unread paperback: pristine. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
3.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Thinkin' Science Edmark CD-ROM Used: Good CD-ROM Superficial scuffs on CD, but works fine. Complete original packaging. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
2.29 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
Die, Monster, Die! MGM (Video & DVD) 2001-02-20 DVD New DVD New DVD, factory sealed. Free upgrade to First Class. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
10.51 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
Father Ted Volume 3 BBC Warner 2002-03-05 VHS Tape Used: Good VHS Tape VHS tape in protective clam shell with original artwork. Retired library volume with expected marks. In stock and ready for immediate shipment. Price:
7.43 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|